Terry Pratchett

Author details

Aliases:
Терри‏ Пратчетт, טרי פרצ'ט, Terri Pretchett, and 51 others Teri Pračet, Terence David John‏ Pratchett, Terijs Prečets, Terri Pratchett, Теренс Девід Джон Претчетт, ടെറി പ്രാറ്റ്ചെറ്റ്, Terī Purachetto, 泰瑞 普萊契, טרנס דייוויד ג'ון פראצ'ט, テリー プラチェット, Terri Pratčett, Tėrėns Dėvid Dz︠h︡on Pratchėt, Теренс Дејвид Џон Прачет, Teri Pracet, Terens D̲eivint Tzōn Pratset, Terens Dejvid Džon Pračet, Тери Пратчет, Terry Pratchet, Tairui Pulaiqi, 泰瑞·普萊契, Terri‏ Pratchett, טרי פראצ'ט, Ṭeri Prats'eṭ, تری پرچت, 테리 프래쳇, Тери Прачет, Терри Пратчетт, Terens Dėvid Dzhon Pratchett, Τέρενς Ντέιβιντ Τζων Πράτσετ, Teri Pratchet, Terry Prattchet, Террі Претчетт, Террі Пратчетт, Тэры Пратчэт, Pratchett, Пратчетт, Terence David John Pratchett, テリー・プラチェット, Terri Prattjett, Terijs Pračets, Τέρι Πράτσετ, Terry Pratchett, Terry Prachett, Тэрэнс Дэвід Джон Пратчэт, Terens Devid Dz︠h︡on Pretchett, Tėry Pratchėt, تيري براتشيت, Թերրի Փրաթչեթ, Т Пратчетт, Теренс Дэвид Джон Пратчетт, Terentius Pratchett
Born:
April 26, 1948
Died:
March 11, 2015

External links